Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Boys U9/10
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffShut OutsGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A8 : Sporting 2010 Navy333     9 3  9  2  1  0 0
 A9 : Nixa Guerreros Futbol 20113303    9 3  6  0  15  0 0
 A1 : Demize Academy 2011 Boys3033    9 3  6  3  7  0 0
 A6 : United Springfield Academy Boys 2010133     7 2  6  1  4  0 0
 A10 : Demize Academy 2010 Boys330     6 2  3  1  9  0 0
 A3 : St Agnes Saints Green310     4 1  -1  0  16  0 0
 A4 : Sporting Springfield U9 Boys Pirates3001    4 1  -3  0  20  0 0
 A5 : Crush0003    3 1  -6  1  30  0 0
 A2 : Ozark Rebels U10 Boys0300    3 1  -6  1  40  0 0
 A7 : LCS Force 2010 Boys100     1 0  -6  0  33  0 0
 A11 : St. Agnes Saints White000     0 0  -8  0  15  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328724  Dr Pepper  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Sporting Springfield U9 Boys Pirates 16 vs.Ozark Rebels U10 Boys3
 328729  Dr Pepper  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Crush 3 vs.St Agnes Saints Green5
 328720  Dr Pepper  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Sporting Springfield U9 Boys Pirates 4 vs.Nixa Guerreros Futbol 20117

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328725  Dr Pepper  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10Crush 0 vs.Demize Academy 2010 Boys16
 328728  Dr Pepper  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Sporting Springfield U9 Boys Pirates 0 vs.Demize Academy 2011 Boys7
 328734  Dr Pepper  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4United Springfield Academy Boys 2010 3 vs.Sporting Springfield U9 Boys Pirates3
 336181  Dr Pepper  07:30 PM  1 A11 vs A9St. Agnes Saints White 2 vs.Nixa Guerreros Futbol 20118

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328735  Dr Pepper  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7St Agnes Saints Green 5 vs.LCS Force 2010 Boys5

Bracket - Monday, November 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328748  Dr Pepper  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1Sporting 2010 Navy 7 vs.Demize Academy 2011 Boys0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328731  Dr Pepper  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10LCS Force 2010 Boys 1 vs.Demize Academy 2010 Boys9
 328733  Dr Pepper  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Demize Academy 2011 Boys 9 vs.Crush0
 328747  Dr Pepper  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Ozark Rebels U10 Boys 8 vs.St Agnes Saints Green0
 328726  Dr Pepper  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9United Springfield Academy Boys 2010 7 vs.Nixa Guerreros Futbol 20111

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 336180  Dr Pepper  07:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6St. Agnes Saints White 0 vs.United Springfield Academy Boys 20105

Bracket - Monday, November 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328736  Dr Pepper  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Sporting 2010 Navy 18 vs.Ozark Rebels U10 Boys1

Bracket - Tuesday, December 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328745  Dr Pepper  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A11Crush 2 vs.St. Agnes Saints White0

Bracket - Monday, December 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328727  Dr Pepper  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8LCS Force 2010 Boys 0 vs.Sporting 2010 Navy19
 328718  Dr Pepper  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Ozark Rebels U10 Boys 0 vs.Demize Academy 2011 Boys6

Bracket - Tuesday, December 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328737  Dr Pepper  07:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2011 8 vs.Demize Academy 2010 Boys2

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328722  Dr Pepper  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6LCS Force 2010 Boys   vs.United Springfield Academy Boys 2010 
 328723  Dr Pepper  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Demize Academy 2011 Boys   vs.St Agnes Saints Green 
 336182  Dr Pepper  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A4St. Agnes Saints White   vs.Sporting Springfield U9 Boys Pirates 
 328746  Dr Pepper  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4Demize Academy 2010 Boys   vs.Sporting Springfield U9 Boys Pirates 

Bracket - Tuesday, December 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328753  Dr Pepper  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9Demize Academy 2011 Boys   vs.Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2011 
 328754  Dr Pepper  07:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8Demize Academy 2010 Boys   vs.Sporting 2010 Navy 

Bracket - Saturday, December 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328732  Dr Pepper  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2011   vs.Sporting 2010 Navy 
 328730  Dr Pepper  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2United Springfield Academy Boys 2010   vs.Ozark Rebels U10 Boys 
 328719  Dr Pepper  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10St Agnes Saints Green   vs.Demize Academy 2010 Boys 
 328739  Dr Pepper  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5LCS Force 2010 Boys   vs.Crush 

Bracket - Sunday, December 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328740  Dr Pepper  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11Sporting 2010 Navy   vs.St. Agnes Saints White 

Bracket - Friday, December 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328751  Dr Pepper  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Ozark Rebels U10 Boys   vs.Crush 

Bracket - Saturday, December 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328738  Dr Pepper  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1United Springfield Academy Boys 2010   vs.Demize Academy 2011 Boys 
 328741  Dr Pepper  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2011   vs.St Agnes Saints Green 
 336179  Dr Pepper  06:30 PM  1 A11 vs A7St. Agnes Saints White   vs.LCS Force 2010 Boys 

Bracket - Friday, January 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328721  Dr Pepper  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Crush   vs.Sporting 2010 Navy 
 328750  Dr Pepper  06:30 PM  1 A10 vs A11Demize Academy 2010 Boys   vs.St. Agnes Saints White 

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328743  Dr Pepper  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Demize Academy 2011 Boys   vs.LCS Force 2010 Boys 

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328744  Dr Pepper  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Sporting 2010 Navy   vs.United Springfield Academy Boys 2010 

Bracket - Monday, January 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328742  Dr Pepper  06:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2Demize Academy 2010 Boys   vs.Ozark Rebels U10 Boys 

Bracket - Tuesday, January 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328749  Dr Pepper  06:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Nixa Guerreros Futbol 2011   vs.LCS Force 2010 Boys 

Bracket - Friday, January 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328756  Dr Pepper  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6St Agnes Saints Green   vs.United Springfield Academy Boys 2010 

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 328752  Dr Pepper  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4St Agnes Saints Green   vs.Sporting Springfield U9 Boys Pirates 
 328755  Dr Pepper  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A11Ozark Rebels U10 Boys   vs.St. Agnes Saints White 
 328757  Dr Pepper  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Sporting Springfield U9 Boys Pirates   vs.Crush